ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8347129
nr 834 7129
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), 106/190, pråmar, subject size: 37x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mikael Kihlman (f. 1953), 106/190, pråmar, motivets mått: 37x48
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday June 17 2013
at 20:04:38
17/6 19:59:38
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman